JahrVadderMudder 
2018Andreas SchraderJulian Homann
2017Torben UhrbachKim Weber
2016Torben HelmkeAlex Markurland
2015Dennis FlüggeThorsten StäckerIMG_4099
2014Andreas SchraderTimo BüntingIMG_3113
2013Lars MatthiesJan Uhrbach007
2012Markus SchraderTimo BüntingIMG_2062
2011Thorsten StäckerNiklas SchröterIMG_0101
2010Florian GrubeSebastian BeeckenUmzug 2010 006
2009Daniel ZabelMirko Köllmann (All in)2009
2008Benjamin GollnerJulian HomannKONICA MINOLTA DIGITAL CAMERA
2007Markus SchraderTorben Helmke2007
2006Niels AnspachFlorian Grubef2006b
2005Markus SchraderJan Alpermannf2005b
2004Björn SchraderSven Marwitzf2004b
2003Sören BrendelLars Müllerf2003b
2002Jens Peter von DeynThomas Rehmf2002b
2001Frank LudewigSebastian Beeckenf2001b
2000Willem KaiserRüdiger Wulfff2000b
1999Rainer WischendorfJörn Engelkef1999b
1998Kai StrietzelFrank Ludewigf1998b
1997Kai StrietzelThorsten Reimersf1997b
1996Bernd SchulenburgJürgen Bleckenf1996b
1995Andreas WilleKurt Oppitzf1995a1
1994Christian PriggePeter Hofmannf1994a
1993Hartmut WilkensBernd Schulenburgf1993a
1992Lars NimmerjahnGerhard Brokoppf1992w
1991Frank LudewigGerhard Brokoppf1991a
1990Claus WischendorfGerhard Brokoppf1990a
1989Frank LudewigTorsten Holdmannf1989l
1988Joachim WischendorfFrank Wirschingf1988a
1987Ernst PriggeFrank Wirschingf1987a
1986Torsten LusgaHans-Jürgen Pawlowskif1986a
1985Werner LübbeFrank Ludewigf1985a
1984Heiner WischendorfFrank Ludewigf1984h
1983Thomas RehmCarsten Nimmerjahn
1982Heinz BerwingPeter Brummund
1981Heinz BerwingRüdiger Wulfff1981d
1980Uwe MarwitzPeter Meyer
1979Uwe MarwitzPeter Meyerf1979a
1978Uwe MarwitzJens-Peter Nimmerjahnf1978a
1977Wilfried MarwitzWilhelm Henkef1977a
1976Wilfried MarwitzRichard Schrader
1975Richard SchraderHorst Lambeckf1975a
1974Ulrich BeeckenWilhelm Henke
1973Ulrich BeeckenWilhelm Henke
1972Ulrich BeeckenHerbert Homannf1972a
1971Hermann PeperJürgen Zülow
1970Hermann PeperGerhard Schulenburg
1969Hermann PeperHeinz Müller
1968Rolf MeyerWerner Grube
1967Werner GrubeRudolf Hamann
1966Rudolf MohrmannJens-Peter Wilkens
1965Werner GrubeJens-Peter Wilkensf1965e
1964Adolf BeeckenRüdiger Brendelf1964a
1963Horst SieversWilfried Nimmerjahn
1962Heinz PriggeWilfried Nimmerjahnf1962a
1961Rudolf MohrmannBernhard Bardowicksf1961a
1952Ferdinand BeeckenWilhelm Uhrbach